Legal Clinical program at Ilia State University
Legal Clinical program at Ilia State University was established in 2012. The best master’s students participate in the clinical program, who are able to provide clients of the clinical program with qualified legal assistance in business, civil and administrative law. It is possible to receive first online legal consultation without leaving house or office on topics interesting for you. The important, necessary information is available on the website of clinical program. The Iliauni clinical program is targeted to provide as many citizens with help as possible. That’s why we have telephone consultations as well as direct meetings with clients. We can help with drafting the documents as well as prepare case to be submitted to the court. You can download for free the templates of legal documents form our site.